IN Home
A.net/IN
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Notre Dame Alex Wilson Indoor Invitational
February 22nd 2020 Notre Dame, Indiana, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (1 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (3 articles)
2013 - (3 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (2 articles)
2016 - (4 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2024 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
Stanford Men Set School Record, Take Over Collegiate Lead in Distance Medley Relay
Feb 18th 2018, 6:07pm
2018 Results - Notre Dame Alex Wilson Indoor Invitational
Feb 13th 2018, 8:07pm
Search
2018 Results - Notre Dame Alex Wilson Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 13th 2018, 8:07pm
Comments
Results: Delta Timing
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.88a
Notre Dame
2.
Fr
Elijah Dryer
7.00a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
3.
Fr
Rashaad Pollard
7.02a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
4.
So
Michael Papper
7.12a
Loyola-Chicago
5.
So
Chris Meng
7.22a
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Troy Pride Jr.
6.87a
Notre Dame
2.
Fr
Elijah Dryer
7.00a
Alabama-Huntsville
3.
Fr
Rashaad Pollard
7.03a
Alabama-Huntsville
4.
So
Michael Papper
7.14a
Loyola-Chicago
5.
So
Chris Meng
7.17a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
So
Carter Sorenson
7.49a
Notre Dame
7.
Mike Morgan
7.52a
Unattached
Sr
Drake Stimson
DNF
Notre Dame
Fr
Osy Ekwueme
DNF
Notre Dame
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Octavian Wells
21.72a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
2.
Fr
Elijah Dryer
21.87a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
3.
Sr
Sebastian Feyersinger
21.89a
DePaul
4.
Sr
Jaynard Keys
21.90a
PR
Indiana State
5.
Fr
Tyler Elmore
22.10a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
6.
Jr
Zachary Zajdel
22.13a
SR
Notre Dame
7.
So
Michael Papper
22.71a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
8.
So
Chris Meng
22.97a
Notre Dame
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Raymonte Dow
48.43a
PR
Iowa
2.
Jr
Elijah Olige
48.66a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
3.
Jr
Noah Larrison
48.82a
SR
Iowa
4.
Sr
Jarvis Friend-Grace
49.02a
PR
DePaul
5.
Fr
Vince DiVenere
49.44a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
6.
Jr
Isaac Walker
49.52a
PR
DePaul
7.
Jr
LeRon Norton
49.55a
Loyola-Chicago
8.
Sr
Ryan Dorman
50.12a
SR
Iowa
9.
Sr
Kirk Hansen
51.22a
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Sr
Harvey Smith
52.10a
SR
Notre Dame
800 Meters
Alex Wilson 800m
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Abraham Alvarado
1:49.40a
BYU
2.
Fr
Sam Worley
1:50.35a
PR
Texas
3.
Sr
Jordan Huntoon
1:50.77a
SR
Indiana (IN)
4.
So
Clayton Goldman
1:51.77a
PR
Notre Dame
5.
Sr
Kevin Docherty
1:53.31a
PR
Iowa
6.
Fr
Daniel Toomey
1:53.60a
PR
DePaul
7.
Jr
Jonathan Fee
1:53.63a
Miami (OH)
8.
Fr
Matt Fraizer
1:53.67a
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Christopher Bluish
1:53.99a
SR
Purdue
10.
Sr
Nicholas Prajka
1:54.40a
Loyola-Chicago
11.
Sr
Brady McCue
1:55.21a
SR
Loyola-Chicago
12.
Sr
CJ Anyaebunam
1:55.85a
Indiana State
13.
Sr
Matt Almeranti
1:56.09a
PR
DePaul
14.
Fr
William Young
1:57.27a
PR
Purdue
Jr
Alex Rogers
DNF
Texas
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sergio Miranda
4:06.18a
Unattached
2.
So
Sean Torpy
4:06.29a
PR
Miami (OH)
3.
Jr
Colin Abert
4:07.27a
Penn State
4.
So
Mason Coppi
4:07.57a
PR
Furman
5.
Jr
Akis Medrano
4:07.67a
PR
Indiana State
6.
Sr
Tai Dinger
4:07.74a
SR
Stanford
7.
Luke Brahm
4:07.75a
Unattached
8.
So
Jake Ogden
4:08.93a
PR
Furman
9.
So
Christopher Torpy
4:09.57a
PR
Miami (OH)
10.
Jr
Alexander Bruno
4:09.78a
PR
Valparaiso
11.
Fr
Brian Griffith
4:10.67a
PR
Notre Dame
12.
Fr
Parker Jones
4:12.93a
PR
Notre Dame
13.
Sr
Brent Kennedy
4:13.26a
PR
Notre Dame
14.
Sr
Jake Brumfield
4:13.29a
PR
Miami (OH)
15.
Fr
Mitchell Towne
4:13.90a
Miami (OH)
16.
Sr
Ryan Pitner
4:14.41a
PR
Miami (OH)
17.
Sr
Jordan Knapp
4:14.51a
PR
Miami (OH)
18.
Craig Nowak
4:15.10a
Furman Elite
19.
Fr
Hunter Nails
4:15.69a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
20.
Sr
Ben Zibricky
4:16.62a
PR
Valparaiso
21.
Sr
Conor Sheryak
4:17.32a
PR
Notre Dame
22.
So
Isaac Bentz
4:17.33a
PR
Indiana State
23.
Jr
Michael Hall
4:20.16a
Florida State
24.
Fr
Vincent Zona
4:20.76a
PR
Notre Dame
25.
Fr
Kenny Wallace
4:21.01a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
26.
Fr
Mateo Nunez
4:30.14a
Loyola-Chicago
27.
Fr
Nick Bame
4:30.85a
Indiana State
Fr
Peter Werling
DNF
Notre Dame
Lawi Lalang
DNF
US Army
Ryan Martin
DNF
Furman Elite
Sr
William Dolan
DNF
Notre Dame
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Peter Monahan
8:22.74a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Ben Metzger
8:24.39a
Miami (OH)
3.
So
David Coffey
8:28.09a
PR
Miami (OH)
4.
So
Anthony Williams
8:28.92a
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Kevin Salvano
8:30.90a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Sr
Matthew Bromley
8:31.39a
PR
Miami (OH)
7.
So
Benjamin Knox
8:31.57a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
8.
So
Sean Kurdy
8:35.30a
PR
Notre Dame
9.
Fr
Dustin Macuiba
8:37.35a
Notre Dame
10.
So
Brandon Cooley
8:38.94a
SR
Iowa
11.
So
Derek Rink
8:50.00a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
12.
Fr
Miles Kanipe
8:52.69a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
13.
Sr
Kyle Whitney
9:04.44a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
14.
Fr
Harold LaCroix
9:07.03a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
15.
So
Wes Heal
9:11.38a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
16.
Jr
Jack Mader
9:16.70a
Valparaiso
Sr
Conor Sheryak
DNF
Notre Dame
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Decker
8.30a
DePaul
2.
Mike Morgan
8.41a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Regan Todhunter
8.43a
Loyola-Chicago
4.
Sr
Evan Lowry
8.49a
DePaul
5.
So
Babajide Bamgbose
9.05a
DePaul
6.
So
Carter Sorenson
9.11a
Notre Dame
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
Kyle Decker
8.42a
DePaul
3.
Jr
Regan Todhunter
8.48a
Loyola-Chicago
2.
Mike Morgan
8.62a
Unattached
4.
Sr
Evan Lowry
8.71a
DePaul
5.
So
Babajide Bamgbose
8.83a
DePaul
6.
So
Carter Sorenson
9.21a
Notre Dame
Sr
Drake Stimson
DNF
Notre Dame
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:06.76a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
3:07.33a
Mississippi State
3.
Relay Team
3:08.06a
Eastern Michigan
4.
Relay Team
3:18.60a
Iowa
5.
Relay Team
3:22.03a
Loyola-Chicago
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:26.91a
Stanford
2.
Relay Team
9:27.17a
Oregon
3.
Relay Team
9:27.72a
Wisconsin
4.
Relay Team
9:28.62a
Indiana (IN)
5.
Relay Team
9:28.79a
Notre Dame
6.
Relay Team
9:31.80a
Texas
7.
Relay Team
9:32.14a
Iowa State
8.
Relay Team
9:32.31a
Bradley
9.
Relay Team
9:32.99a
Texas A&M
10.
Relay Team
9:33.90a
Iowa
11.
Relay Team
9:34.44a
Mississippi State
12.
Relay Team
9:35.02a
Princeton
13.
Relay Team
9:43.81a
Washington
14.
Relay Team
9:45.62a
Kansas
15.
Relay Team
9:48.45a
Florida State
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Austin Droogsma
20.10m
PR
Florida State
2.
Fr
Jalil Brewer
19.09m
PR
Purdue
3.
So
Zach Hancock
17.62m
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
4.
So
Shae Watkins
15.66m
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
John Stefan
15.48m
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Kyle Hedge
15.40m
DePaul
7.
Fr
Alex Murray
15.25m
PR
DePaul
8.
Jr
Daniel Hardiman
15.19m
Notre Dame
9.
So
Logan Kusky
14.56m
Notre Dame
10.
So
Dominic Marshall
14.11m
SR
DePaul
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Matthew Birzer
2.12m
Notre Dame
2.
Jr
Tequan Claitt
2.07m
Eastern Kentucky
3.
Sr
Hunter Holton
2.07m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Jaime Murtagh
2.07m
Indiana State
5.
So
Dino Beniaris
1.97m
Loyola-Chicago
6.
So
Kenneth Hornbuckle
1.92m
Purdue
Fr
John Dalton
NH
Alabama-Huntsville
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Garrison Hill
4.70m
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
2.
So
Landon Shank
4.55m
Notre Dame
2.
Jr
Jeff Bannon
4.55m
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
4.
Mike Morgan
4.55m
Unattached
5.
So
Carter Sorenson
4.10m
PR
Notre Dame
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Scott Schreiber
7.26m
Indiana State
2.
So
Eric Burns
7.09m
Loyola-Chicago
3.
Fr
Corey DuPriest
6.90m
Indiana State
4.
Fr
Torique King
6.88m
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
5.
Fr
Antonio Villegas
6.75m
Notre Dame
6.
So
Michael Papper
6.53m
Loyola-Chicago
7.
Fr
Myles Aldridge
6.42m
Indiana State
8.
Sr
Sylvester Pydych
6.40m
Loyola-Chicago
9.
Fr
John Dalton
6.26m
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
So
Noah Rogers
FOUL
Indiana State
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Torique King
14.38m
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
2.
Fr
Gift Chinda
14.33m
PR
Loyola-Chicago
3.
Fr
Osy Ekwueme
13.33m
PR
Notre Dame
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrew Miller
22.10m
PR
Indiana (IN)
2.
Jr
Brandon Tirado
19.79m
PR
Florida State
3.
So
Ashmon Lucas
18.59m
Purdue
4.
So
Logan Kusky
17.68m
Notre Dame
5.
So
Zach Hancock
16.86m
Alabama-Huntsville
6.
So
Shae Watkins
16.41m
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Fr
Alex Murray
14.79m
PR
DePaul
8.
Fr
John Stefan
14.30m
Notre Dame
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Michaela Butler
7.67a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Fr
Jairyn Russell
7.69a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
3.
So
Grace Cronin
7.82a
PR
Notre Dame
4.
So
Sydney Woods
7.83a
SR
Alabama-Huntsville
5.
Fr
Molly Reighard
8.05a
Loyola-Chicago
6.
Fr
Lauren Kroll
8.07a
Loyola-Chicago
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Michaela Butler
7.74a
Notre Dame
2.
So
Grace Cronin
7.83a
Notre Dame
3.
So
Sydney Woods
7.84a
Alabama-Huntsville
4.
So
Denee' Lawrence
7.86a
Loyola-Chicago
5.
Fr
Jairyn Russell
7.86a
Alabama-Huntsville
6.
Fr
Molly Reighard
8.01a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
7.
Fr
Lauren Kroll
8.24a
Loyola-Chicago
8.
Fr
Emma Bzik
8.70a
PR
Notre Dame
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Madysen Hunter
24.67a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
Sr
Allison Bartoszewicz
24.79a
SR
Notre Dame
3.
Fr
Jairyn Russell
25.07a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
4.
So
Denee' Lawrence
25.53a
Loyola-Chicago
5.
Sr
Simone Carr
25.76a
SR
DePaul
6.
Fr
Lauren Kroll
25.81a
PR
Loyola-Chicago
7.
Fr
Molly Reighard
26.67a
Loyola-Chicago
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Cassidy Pinnock
55.48a
PR
BYU
2.
So
Myia Dorsey
55.80a
Purdue
3.
Fr
Chole Foster
55.96a
PR
Michigan
4.
So
Mallory King
56.01a
PR
Iowa
5.
Jr
Kalliopi Kountouri
56.13a
PR
Miami (OH)
6.
Jr
Laura Edwards
56.53a
PR
DePaul
7.
Fr
Alyson Weum
56.54a
Iowa
8.
Jr
Ahmanah Woods
56.68a
PR
Indiana State
9.
Fr
Addie Swanson
56.97a
PR
Iowa
10.
Fr
Serenity Andrus
58.38a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
11.
Fr
Lindsay Welker
1:00.85a
PR
Iowa
800 Meters
Alex Wilson 800m
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Elizabeth Endy
2:08.40a
PR
DePaul
2.
Kieran Gallagher
2:08.61a
Unattached
3.
Jr
Marleena Eubanks
2:09.13a
PR
Kansas
4.
Rebecca Addison
2:09.56a
Saucony
5.
Fr
Erin Sullivan
2:13.33a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Jessica Sanborn
2:13.97a
PR
DePaul
7.
Fr
Lizzie DeJoie
2:14.22a
PR
DePaul
8.
Sr
Alexis Daugherty
2:15.68a
Notre Dame
9.
Jr
Emily Franz
2:16.15a
SR
Notre Dame
10.
So
Macie Weber
2:16.64a
PR
Iowa
11.
So
Amber Decker
2:16.96a
SR
Iowa
12.
Fr
Margaret Hastings
2:17.04a
PR
DePaul
13.
Jr
Miranda Rea
2:17.18a
PR
DePaul
14.
Fr
Kiara Moore
2:22.58a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
15.
So
Claire Linn
2:24.74a
Miami (OH)
16.
Fr
Mackenzie Wilson
2:46.64a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
S. Brooke Moore
4:52.07a
SR
Indiana State
2.
Jr
Rachel DaDamio
4:54.27a
SR
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Elise Brady
4:55.32a
PR
Miami (OH)
4.
Fr
Alli Workman
4:55.85a
PR
Indiana State
5.
Sr
Sara Coffey
4:56.04a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
6.
Sr
Madison Waymire
4:57.23a
PR
Iowa
7.
So
Claire Linn
4:58.73a
PR
Miami (OH)
8.
Sr
Alexandra Cameron
4:59.14a
PR
Miami (OH)
9.
Sr
Stephanie Knight
5:00.21a
PR
Notre Dame
10.
Jr
Angel Sillivant
5:09.54a
Alabama-Huntsville
11.
So
Madison Ronzone
5:09.76a
PR
Notre Dame
12.
So
Marlee Mason
5:18.41a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Andrea Ostenso
9:49.08a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
2.
Fr
Anna Sophia Keller
9:51.22a
PR
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Kaitlin Frei
10:00.40a
PR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Alexa Pelletier
10:15.75a
SR
Notre Dame
5.
Fr
Kelly Koehnen
10:19.54a
PR
Notre Dame
6.
Fr
MaryClare Leonard
10:21.84a
PR
Notre Dame
7.
Jr
Haley Albers
10:24.22a
PR
Northwestern (IL)
8.
Fr
Claudia Magnussen
10:25.63a
Notre Dame
9.
So
Allison Ammons
10:26.30a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
10.
Fr
Brooke Trossen
10:30.75a
PR
Notre Dame
11.
Sr
Kim Heiny
10:38.06a
Valparaiso
12.
So
Auburn Cohan
10:39.30a
PR
Alabama-Huntsville
Jr
Annie Heffernan
DNF
Notre Dame
Fr
Aubrey Roberts
DNF
Northwestern (IL)
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Madysen Hunter
8.60a
PR
Notre Dame
2.
So
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
9.00a
Purdue
3.
Fr
Sarah Bruns
9.22a
Miami (OH)
4.
Fr
Kyara Muhammad
9.22a
PR
Purdue
5.
Jr
Courtney Canady
9.42a
Alabama-Huntsville
6.
So
Kaitlen Crawford
9.45a
DePaul
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Madysen Hunter
8.60a
Notre Dame
2.
So
Alexis Pierre-Antoine
8.82a
SR
Purdue
3.
Fr
Sarah Bruns
9.06a
PR
Miami (OH)
4.
Fr
Kyara Muhammad
9.23a
Purdue
5.
So
Kaitlen Crawford
9.26a
PR
DePaul
6.
Jr
Courtney Canady
9.27a
SR
Alabama-Huntsville
7.
So
Koryn Jozwiakowski
9.28a
PR
Purdue
8.
So
Rebecca Coan
9.37a
Purdue
9.
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
9.78a
Notre Dame
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:33.53a
Kansas
2.
Relay Team
3:43.62a
Miami (OH)
3.
Relay Team
3:52.18a
Iowa
DMR 1200-400-800-1600m
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
11:00.51a
Eastern Michigan
2.
Relay Team
11:00.77a
Indiana (IN)
3.
Relay Team
11:01.19a
Kansas
4.
Relay Team
11:01.55a
Oklahoma State
5.
Relay Team
11:01.77a
BYU
6.
Relay Team
11:02.31a
Arkansas
7.
Relay Team
11:03.10a
Texas A&M
8.
Relay Team
11:03.38a
Notre Dame
9.
Relay Team
11:05.63a
Michigan
10.
Relay Team
11:12.51a
Mississippi State
11.
Relay Team
11:14.17a
Washington
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Gleneve Grange
17.24m
PR
Florida State
2.
Sr
Indi Jackson
15.81m
SR
Notre Dame
3.
Sr
Micaela Hazlewood
15.56m
Purdue
4.
Sr
Ieva Zarankaite
15.41m
PR
Florida State
5.
Fr
Madison Pollard
15.25m
Indiana (IN)
6.
Fr
Molly Leppelmeier
14.80m
Purdue
7.
Jr
Emily Eller
14.12m
DePaul
8.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
14.10m
PR
Notre Dame
9.
So
Khayla Dawson
13.51m
Indiana (IN)
10.
Fr
Shanice Love
11.90m
PR
Florida State
11.
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
10.81m
PR
Notre Dame
12.
So
Rebecca Coan
10.35m
SR
Purdue
13.
So
Koryn Jozwiakowski
9.15m
PR
Purdue
14.
Fr
Kyara Muhammad
8.66m
PR
Purdue
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Eleonora Omoregie
1.74m
SR
Florida State
2.
So
Abigail Callahan
1.69m
PR
DePaul
3.
So
Libby Parsons
1.64m
SR
Notre Dame
4.
Sr
Ashley Hash
1.59m
Indiana (IN)
5.
Fr
Emma Bzik
1.59m
Notre Dame
6.
Jr
Caroline Muller
1.54m
DePaul
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Tessa Sheets
3.76m
PR
Purdue
1.
So
Kassadee Ifft
3.76m
Notre Dame
3.
Fr
McKenna Caskey
3.76m
Notre Dame
4.
So
Katrina May
3.76m
SR
Purdue
Sr
Marcie Roberts
NH
Alabama-Huntsville
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Kiera Washpun
5.63m
Loyola-Chicago
2.
Sr
Jamie Newsome
5.60m
SR
Indiana State
3.
So
Olivia Bechtel
5.49m
SR
Miami (OH)
4.
So
Mackenzie Arnold
5.45m
Loyola-Chicago
5.
Fr
Kaitlyn Davis
5.40m
Indiana State
6.
Fr
Terece Brown
5.29m
PR
DePaul
7.
Jr
Rachel Rhodes
5.27m
PR
Notre Dame
Jr
Courtney Canady
FOUL
Alabama-Huntsville
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Tiffany Flynn
13.26m
SR
Mississippi State
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Rachel Tanczos
17.54m
Notre Dame
2.
Fr
Jade Gates
16.21m
PR
DePaul
3.
So
Rebecca Chounaird
15.30m
DePaul
Hashtags
#notre-dame
#alex-wilson-invitational
More news
Stanford Men Set School Record, Take Over Collegiate Lead in Distance Medley Relay
0 shares:
Notre Dame Alex Wilson Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Notre Dame Alex Wilson Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2022
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
1
2016
1
2
4
2015
1
2
2014
1
2
21
2013
1
1
3
2012
1
3
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
28
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#notre-dame
#alex-wilson-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!